MPO Patchcord

Price :
On Demand
Quantity :
1
Standards & Approvals :
ISO9001
Payment Terms :
Expected Delivery Time :
3
Additional Requirement :
Price Valid Till :
Dec,31, 2021

MPO to MPO Gigabit 12-pin jumper Features Connector Type: MPO multi-mode connector Cable type: 12-core multi-mode OM3, 50/125, outside diameter 2.5*4.6MM Insertion loss: less than or equal to 0.7dB Interchangeability: less than or equal to 0.2dB Repeatability: less than or equal to 0.2dB Operating temperature: -20 degrees to +70 degrees Storage temperature: -40 degrees to +70 degrees 2 Applications Optical fiber communication system Fiber optic data transmission Local area network (LAN) Fiber CATV 3 cable color Aqua

Company Profile